Translate

Staff Directory

Search for a staff member

Administration

Kalay Mcnamee

Kalay Mcnamee

PRINCIPAL

Office Support

Angela Mendel

Angela Mendel

OFFICE ASSISTANT IV
Evelyn Warmflash

Evelyn Warmflash

OFFICE ASSISTANT II

Student Services

Matthew Brown

Matthew Brown

ESL TEACHER
Sarah Glosier

Sarah Glosier

SPEECH PATHOLOGIST
Georgia Hastings

Georgia Hastings

ESL TEACHER
Eduardo Irigoyen

Eduardo Irigoyen

BILINGUAL FACILITATOR I
Kristine Kenyon

Kristine Kenyon

ELEMENTARY COUNSELOR
Emily Lagozzino

Emily Lagozzino

ACADEMIC COACH
Alyssa Mcdermott

Alyssa Mcdermott

RESOURCE ROOM
Steven Rethati

Steven Rethati

TECHNOLOGY SUPPORT SPECIALIST I
Patricia St Amand

Patricia St Amand

PSYCHOLOGIST
Deanne Weisgerber

Deanne Weisgerber

ESL TEACHER

Kindergarten

Marissa Amstadt

Marissa Amstadt

Aimee Jones-Suematsu

Aimee Jones-Suematsu

Cassidy Zusman

Cassidy Zusman

First Grade

Lynne Bayles

Lynne Bayles

Ashley Gardiner

Ashley Gardiner

Kambra Smith

Kambra Smith

Second Grade

Alison Bedwell

Alison Bedwell

Tammy Robb

Tammy Robb

Simona Sava

Simona Sava

Third Grade

Kristina Chou

Kristina Chou

Hillary Moldovan

Hillary Moldovan

Megan Valentin

Megan Valentin

Fourth Grade

Alison Hower

Alison Hower

Annie Lee

Annie Lee

Anna Terrell-Maharg

Anna Terrell-Maharg

Fifth Grade

Abigail Anderson

Abigail Anderson

Megan Stauffer

Megan Stauffer

Specialists

Breanne Ault

Breanne Ault

TECHNOLOGY INSTRUCTIONAL ASSISTANT
Sara Cartmill

Sara Cartmill

LIBRARY MEDIA ASSISTANT
Katheryn Degandi

Katheryn Degandi

PE
Sarah Heatherly

Sarah Heatherly

VOCAL MUSIC
Madeline Shively

Madeline Shively

TEACHER ON SPECIAL ASSIGNMENT
Emily A Smith Cpms

Emily A Smith Cpms

PRIMARY

Para Educators

Jennifer Aragon Aquino

Jennifer Aragon Aquino

Larry Kohut

Larry Kohut

Elizabeth Stanford

Elizabeth Stanford

Nutrition Services

Mary Melzer

Mary Melzer

NUTRITION SERVICES ASSISTANT I, CROSSING GUARD
Fanny Wong

Fanny Wong

NUTRITION SERVICES ASSISTANT I, CROSSING GUARD

School Support

Raymond George

Raymond George

CUSTODIAL FOREMAN I
Angela Hudson

Angela Hudson

CUSTODIAN I
Larry Kohut

Larry Kohut

PARA EDUCATOR I, CROSSING GUARD
Mary Melzer

Mary Melzer

NUTRITION SERVICES ASSISTANT I, CROSSING GUARD
Elizabeth Stanford

Elizabeth Stanford

PARA EDUCATOR I, CROSSING GUARD
Fanny Wong

Fanny Wong

NUTRITION SERVICES ASSISTANT I, CROSSING GUARD