Translate

Staff Directory

Search for a staff member

Administration

Kalay McNamee

Kalay McNamee

PRINCIPAL

Office Support

Angela Mendel

Angela Mendel

OFFICE ASSISTANT IV

Student Services

Karen Cadavona

Karen Cadavona

ESL TEACHER
Mary Dach

Mary Dach

PRIMARY SUPPORT
Aylin Gann

Aylin Gann

PSYCHOLOGIST
Ashley Gardiner

Ashley Gardiner

ACADEMIC COACH
Kristine Kenyon

Kristine Kenyon

ELEMENTARY COUNSELOR
Emily Lagozzino

Emily Lagozzino

ACADEMIC COACH, READING
Courtney Neale

Courtney Neale

SOCIAL WORKER
Miriam Ortiz

Miriam Ortiz

BILINGUAL FACILITATOR I
Madeline Shively

Madeline Shively

TEACHER ON SPECIAL ASSIGNMENT
Natascha Simauw

Natascha Simauw

ESL TEACHER
Amanda Ullrick

Amanda Ullrick

SPEECH PATHOLOGIST
Jennilyn Vowell

Jennilyn Vowell

NURSE
Deanne Weisgerber

Deanne Weisgerber

ESL TEACHER

Pre-Kindergarten

Meghan Cortner

Meghan Cortner

Michelle Hebden

Michelle Hebden

Gabriela Vieira Bailey

Gabriela Vieira Bailey

Kindergarten

Aimee Jones-Suematsu

Aimee Jones-Suematsu

Celina Ramirez Lopez

Celina Ramirez Lopez

Marissa Wagner

Marissa Wagner

First Grade

Lynne Bayles

Lynne Bayles

Kambra Smith

Kambra Smith

Alyssa Yoshimura

Alyssa Yoshimura

Second Grade

Amy Macdonald

Amy Macdonald

Tammy Robb

Tammy Robb

Simona Sava

Simona Sava

Third Grade

Alison Bedwell

Alison Bedwell

Kristina Chou

Kristina Chou

Megan Valentin

Megan Valentin

Fourth Grade

Alison Hower

Alison Hower

Annie Lee

Annie Lee

Anna Terrell-Maharg

Anna Terrell-Maharg

Fifth Grade

Alexis Bidou

Alexis Bidou

Megan Stauffer

Megan Stauffer

Alicia Sypher

Alicia Sypher

Specialists

Sara Cartmill

Sara Cartmill

LIBRARY MEDIA ASSISTANT
Katheryn Degandi

Katheryn Degandi

PE
Sarah Heatherly

Sarah Heatherly

VOCAL MUSIC
Yu Chi Wen

Yu Chi Wen

TECHNOLOGY INSTRUCTIONAL ASSISTANT, CROSSING GUARD

Para Educators

Astasia Catanzaro

Astasia Catanzaro

Julie Duffin

Julie Duffin

Bridget Fuller

Bridget Fuller

Sowmya Gunaje

Sowmya Gunaje

Larry Kohut

Larry Kohut

Elizabeth Stanford

Elizabeth Stanford

Nutrition Services

Tamarro Roderick

Tamarro Roderick

NUTRITION SERVICES LEAD I
Fanny Wong

Fanny Wong

NUTRITION SERVICES ASSISTANT I, CROSSING GUARD

School Support

Astasia Catanzaro

Astasia Catanzaro

PARA EDUCATOR II
Alan Cranston

Alan Cranston

TECHNOLOGY SUPPORT SPECIALIST I
Julie Duffin

Julie Duffin

PARA EDUCATOR I
Bridget Fuller

Bridget Fuller

PARA EDUCATOR I
Raymond George

Raymond George

CUSTODIAL FOREMAN I
Sowmya Gunaje

Sowmya Gunaje

PARA EDUCATOR I
Sadie Jordan

Sadie Jordan

CROSSING GUARD
Larry Kohut

Larry Kohut

PARA EDUCATOR I, CROSSING GUARD
Eufemio Reyes Melgarejo

Eufemio Reyes Melgarejo

CUSTODIAN II
Elizabeth Stanford

Elizabeth Stanford

PARA EDUCATOR I, CROSSING GUARD
Yu Chi Wen

Yu Chi Wen

TECHNOLOGY INSTRUCTIONAL ASSISTANT, CROSSING GUARD
Fanny Wong

Fanny Wong

NUTRITION SERVICES ASSISTANT I, CROSSING GUARD