Translate

Staff Directory

Search for a staff member

Administration

Kalay Mcnamee

Kalay Mcnamee

PRINCIPAL

Office Support

Jackie Johnson

Jackie Johnson

OFFICE ASSISTANT II
Angela Mendel

Angela Mendel

OFFICE ASSISTANT IV

Student Services

Aylin Gann

Aylin Gann

PSYCHOLOGIST
Ashley Gardiner

Ashley Gardiner

ACADEMIC COACH, PRIMARY
Sarah Glosier

Sarah Glosier

SPEECH PATHOLOGIST
Georgia Hastings

Georgia Hastings

ESL TEACHER
Kristine Kenyon

Kristine Kenyon

ELEMENTARY COUNSELOR
Emily Lagozzino

Emily Lagozzino

ACADEMIC COACH
Alyssa Mcdermott

Alyssa Mcdermott

RESOURCE ROOM
Courtney Neale

Courtney Neale

SOCIAL WORKER
Maria Reynoso Gaitan

Maria Reynoso Gaitan

BILINGUAL FACILITATOR I
Madeline Shively

Madeline Shively

TEACHER ON SPECIAL ASSIGNMENT
Deanne Weisgerber

Deanne Weisgerber

ESL TEACHER

Kindergarten

Marissa Amstadt

Marissa Amstadt

Aimee Jones-Suematsu

Aimee Jones-Suematsu

Cassidy Zusman

Cassidy Zusman

First Grade

Lynne Bayles

Lynne Bayles

Kambra Smith

Kambra Smith

Second Grade

Alison Bedwell

Alison Bedwell

Tammy Robb

Tammy Robb

Simona Sava

Simona Sava

Third Grade

Kristina Chou

Kristina Chou

Hillary Moldovan

Hillary Moldovan

Megan Valentin

Megan Valentin

Fourth Grade

Alison Hower

Alison Hower

Annie Lee

Annie Lee

Anna Terrell-Maharg

Anna Terrell-Maharg

Fifth Grade

Abigail Anderson

Abigail Anderson

Megan Stauffer

Megan Stauffer

Alicia Sypher

Alicia Sypher

Specialists

Karen Cadavona

Karen Cadavona

PRIMARY
Sara Cartmill

Sara Cartmill

LIBRARY MEDIA ASSISTANT
Katheryn Degandi

Katheryn Degandi

PE
Ashley Gardiner

Ashley Gardiner

ACADEMIC COACH, PRIMARY
Sarah Heatherly

Sarah Heatherly

VOCAL MUSIC
Yu Chi Wen

Yu Chi Wen

TECHNOLOGY INSTRUCTIONAL ASSISTANT

Para Educators

Jennifer Aragon Aquino

Jennifer Aragon Aquino

Larry Kohut

Larry Kohut

Elizabeth Stanford

Elizabeth Stanford

Nutrition Services

Tamarro Roderick

Tamarro Roderick

NUTRITION SERVICES LEAD I
Fanny Wong

Fanny Wong

NUTRITION SERVICES ASSISTANT I, CROSSING GUARD

School Support

Alexander Cowan

Alexander Cowan

CUSTODIAN I
Alan Cranston

Alan Cranston

TECHNOLOGY SUPPORT SPECIALIST I
Raymond George

Raymond George

CUSTODIAL FOREMAN I
Larry Kohut

Larry Kohut

PARA EDUCATOR I, CROSSING GUARD
Seung Lee

Seung Lee

NUTRITION SERVICES ASSISTANT I, CROSSING GUARD
Elizabeth Stanford

Elizabeth Stanford

PARA EDUCATOR I, CROSSING GUARD
Fanny Wong

Fanny Wong

NUTRITION SERVICES ASSISTANT I, CROSSING GUARD